© ADQDA -Québec Dart Association inc. All Rights Reserved  2000-2019™

L'équipe 2019

​GOBEIL, Dianne
LYNA, Josée
LANGEVIN, Ginette
AUDET, Caroline
GIRARD, Huguette
BEAUDOIN, Emmanuella
BEAUDIN, Louise
DESLAURIERS, Martine
BOILY, Josée
CYR, Magella
BOUCHARD, Christine
DESGAGNÉ, Céline
TREMBLAY, Roxanne
TREMBLAY, Julie (Ghislain)
GIRARD, Annie
THORN, Isabelle
DESLAURIERS, Nancy
MARTEL, Sylvie
LAROUCHE, Josée
MUNGER, Guylaine
COTÉ, Nadia
AUDET, Michèle
DUPÉRRÉ, Marie-Reine
SAVARD, Carla
BOULAY, Hélène
TREMBLAY, Julie (Jessy)
MARTIN, Rachel
DALLAIRE, Lise
LÉVESQUE, Marie-Paule
OTIS, Sabrina
CHAMBERLAND-TREMBLAY, Marilyn

ÉQUIPE EN DOUBLE
 Double Homme

  Kevin Bourque et Déreck Ménard
  Pascal Bernier et Michel Otis
  David Dionne et Guy Tremblay
  Jacques Dionne et Cédric Houde
  Bertrand Lajoie et Bernard Beaudin
  Marcel Simard et Pascal Simard
  Robin Savard et Isidore Perron
  Dany Claveau et Steve Marceau
  Steven Chamberland et Jean-Yves Lavoie
  Bernard Gilbert et Richard Tremblay
  Steve Pilote et Maxime Régnier
  Jessie Martin et Sébastien Gobeil
  Dérick Martin et Michael Gagné
  Michel Tremblay et Réjean Gagné
  André Girard et Julien Gilbert
  Ghyslain Lyna et Luc Charbonneau
  Mario Painchaud et Claude Patoine
  Dominick Savard et Richard Hewitt
  Roberto Lapointe et Gilles Servant
  Frederic Marceau et Jessy Juneau
  Denis Lamoureux et Yannick Lavoie
  Yves Desgagné et Remi Gaudreault
  Cyrille Bouchard et Raphael Bouchard
  Yvan Pelletier et Rosaire Savard

​ Double Femme

  Caroline Audet et Emmanuella Beaudoin
  Diane Gobeil et Louise Beaudin
  Roxanne Tremblay et Josée Lyna
  Christine Bouchard et Magella Cyr
  Nadia Coté et Lise Dallaire
  Sabrina Otis et Ginette Langevin
  Hélène Boulay et Julie Tremblay
  Nancy Deslauriers et Julie Tremblay
  Martine Deslauriers et Guylaine Munger
  Sylvie Martel et Celine Desgagné
  Isabelle Thorn et Annie Girard
  Michèle Audet et Marilyn Chamberland Tremblay
  Josée Larouche et Josée Boily
  Rachel Martin et Carla Savard
  Huguette Giard et Marie-Reine Dupérré
​SIMARD, Marcel
LAVOIE, Yannick
LAJOIE, Bertrand
PAINCHAUD, Mario
PATOINE, Claude
PERRON, Isidore
DIONNE, Jacques
BEAUDIN, Bernard
BOURQUE, Kévin
TREMBLAY, Michel
CHAMBERLAND, Steven
LYNA, Ghyslain
LAMOUREUX, Denis
LAPOINTE, Roberto
CLAVEAU, Dany
HOUDE, Cédric
GILBERT, Bernard
SIMARD, Pascal
GOBEIL, Sébastien
GAUDREAULT, Remy
LAVOIE, Jean-Yves
SERVANT, Gilles
GIRARD, André
TREMBLAY, Richard
SAVARD, Dominick
GAGNÉ, Réjean
PILOTE, Steve
HEWITT, Richard
DESGAGNÉ, Yves
CHARBONNEAU, Luc
RÉGNIER, Maxime
SAVARD, Robin
GAGNÉ, Michael
MARCEAU, Steve
MARCEAU, Frédéric
MARTIN, Dérick
GILBERT, Julien
PELLETIER, Yvan
MÉNARD, Déreck
JUNEAU, Jessy
MARTIN, Jessie
BOUCHARD, Cyrille
BOUCHARD, Raphael
BERNIER, Pascal
DIONNE, David
TREMBLAY, Guy
TREMBLAY, Richard (Jonquiere)
OTIS, Michel
























Directeur
Kevin Bourque
(581) 235-4007
Emmanuella
Beaudoin
ass.
418-795-2124

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
22
24